Ngapain sih lu bang?

The Leader: *Ngeraba-raba ke kotak tissue di depan cubiclenya…
The Leader: *Berusaha mengambil tissue, tapi malah kotak tissue nya jatuh ke cubicle seberang

**GUBRAKKK

Minion-1: “…”
The Leader: *Buru-buru ngumpet di bawah meja
Minion-2: “Itu ngapain sih tim lit elu ngumpet di bawah meja?”
1cape
Minion-1: “Biasa kelakuan orang tua, aneh-aneh jaman sekarang”
1ngupil

**Ini nih yg dibilang tua-tua keladi, makin tua makin jadi😐

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s