I am Taken

Seorang minion senior sedang melakukan cek en ricek kepada semua juniornya, untuk memastikan semuanya memiliki kerjaan (baca: ga ada yang nganggur)

Minion-Sr: “Minion-Jr, kamu available gak?”
Minion-Jr: “Enggak, mas. Saya udah ada calon kok…”
1hmalu4

**Pengumuman secara gak langsung perihal statusnya nih keknya =))

**Credited to FR

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s